https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Books: History

Number of items: 140

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Márki Sándor-Beksics Gusztáv: A modern Magyarország. (1848-1896.) A Magyar Nemzet Története. X. kötet. Szerk.: Szilágyi Sándor. Bp.,1898, Athenaeum. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben, kopott borítóval, kissé sérült gerinccel.
15794.
 

Márki Sándor-Beksics Gusztáv: A modern Magyarország. (1848-1896.) A Magyar Nemzet Története. X. kötet. Szerk.: Szilágyi Sándor. Bp.,1898, Athenaeum. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben, kopott borítóval, kissé sérült gerinccel.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
6,43
EUR
,
7,19
USD
Number of bids:
0
Márki Sándor: Egyetemes és hazai történelem 2 kötete: Az újkor története; A legújabb kor története. Bp., 1912, Athenaeum. Kicsit kopott, díszes vászonkötésben, kissé foltos lapokkal.
15795.
 

Márki Sándor: Egyetemes és hazai történelem 2 kötete: Az újkor története; A legújabb kor története. Bp., 1912, Athenaeum. Kicsit kopott, díszes vászonkötésben, kissé foltos lapokkal.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
8,36
EUR
,
9,35
USD
Number of bids:
0
Gosztonyi Péter: A magyar honvédség a második világháborúban. Bp., 1992, Európa. Kartonált papírkötésben.
15796.
 

Gosztonyi Péter: A magyar honvédség a második világháborúban. Bp., 1992, Európa. Kartonált papírkötésben.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
4,50
EUR
,
5,04
USD
Number of bids:
0
Rácz István: A vikingek öröksége. Bp., 1983, Képzőművészeti. Vászonkötésben, papír védőborítóval.
15797.
 

Rácz István: A vikingek öröksége. Bp., 1983, Képzőművészeti. Vászonkötésben, papír védőborítóval.

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,86
EUR
,
4,32
USD
Number of bids:
1
Edelsheim Gyulai Ilona: Becsület és kötelesség. 1-2. köt. Bp., 2001, Európa. Papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
15798.
 

Edelsheim Gyulai Ilona: Becsület és kötelesség. 1-2. köt. Bp., 2001, Európa. Papírkötésben, jó állapotban.

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
6,43
EUR
,
7,19
USD
Number of bids:
1
Trianoni Szemle évkönyv. VIII. évf. 2016. Szerk.: Szidiropulosz Archimédesz. Bp.,2016, Trianon Kutatóintézet Közhasznú Alapítvány. Kiadói papírkötésben. A szerkesztőség tagjainak aláírásaival, és aláírt tanúsítvánnyal.
15799.
 

Trianoni Szemle évkönyv. VIII. évf. 2016. Szerk.: Szidiropulosz Archimédesz. Bp.,2016, Trianon Kutatóintézet Közhasznú Alapítvány. Kiadói papírkötésben. A szerkesztőség tagjainak aláírásaival, és aláírt tanúsítvánnyal.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
19,29
EUR
,
21,58
USD
Number of bids:
0

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Please use the refresh button next to the bid if you want to see the current state of the auction. The page doesn't refresh automatically!

Filter auction items

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

345. Auction:
Payment deadline is 24 May

346. Auction:
From 14 May to 23 May
Payment deadline is 7 June
Seeing: From 20 to 23 May

31. Mayor auction
Seeing: From 29 April to 11 May

  Events calendar

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment