https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Militaria

Number of items: 21

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
1898. Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR) Br kitüntetés T:3  Hungary 1898. Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces decoration C:F  NMK 249.
30803.

1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" Br kitüntetés T:3 Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" decoration C:F NMK 249.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,24
EUR
,
3,53
USD
Number of bids:
0
1898. Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára Br kitüntetés a polgári alkalmazottak mellszalagjával T:2 szalag javított Hungary 1898. Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces Br decoration with the ribbon for civil state officials C:XF repaired ribbon NMK 249.
30804.

1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára" Br kitüntetés a polgári alkalmazottak mellszalagjával T:2 szalag javított Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" Br decoration with the ribbon for civil state officials C:XF repaired ribbon NMK 249.

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
4,86
EUR
,
5,29
USD
Number of bids:
15
1898. Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR) Br kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:1- patina  Hungary 1898. Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces decoration with ribbon C:AU patina NMK 249.
30805.

1898. "Jubileumi Emlékérem Fegyveres Erő Számára / Signum memoriae (AVSTR)" Br kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:1- patina Hungary 1898. "Commemorative Jubilee Medal for the Armed Forces" decoration with ribbon C:AU patina NMK 249.

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,41
EUR
,
5,88
USD
Number of bids:
3
1913. Mozgósítási Kereszt / 1912-1913-as Emlékkereszt aranyozott Br kitüntetés mellszalagon T:2  Hungary 1913. Commemorative Cross, 1912-1913 gilt Br decoration with ribbon C:XF NMK 275.
30806.

1913. "Mozgósítási Kereszt / 1912-1913-as Emlékkereszt" aranyozott Br kitüntetés mellszalagon T:2 Hungary 1913. "Commemorative Cross, 1912-1913" gilt Br decoration with ribbon C:XF NMK 275.

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
6,49
EUR
,
7,06
USD
Number of bids:
10
1914. Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem jelzetlen Ag kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2 Hungary 1914. Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class Ag decoration without hallmark, without ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:XF NMK: 133
30807.

1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" jelzetlen Ag kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2 Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class" Ag decoration without hallmark, without ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:XF NMK: 133

 
Sold
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
16,22
EUR
,
17,65
USD
Number of bids:
1
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1915. Ferenc József Br sapkajelvény R. MARSCHALL 1915 gyártói jelzéssel (32x40mm) + 1916. 21. Hadtest tombak sapkajelvény. ENTW LTN H. BERTLI AUSGEF ATEL GUBSCHNER WIEN VII/2 (TERVEZTE H. BERTLI HADNAGY. KÉSZÍTETTE GUBSCHNER, BÉCS VII/2) (30x30mm) T:2 patina, szennyeződés
30808.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1915. "Ferenc József" Br sapkajelvény "R. MARSCHALL 1915" gyártói jelzéssel (32x40mm) + 1916. "21. Hadtest" tombak sapkajelvény. "ENTW LTN H. BERTLI AUSGEF ATEL GUBSCHNER WIEN VII/2 (TERVEZTE H. BERTLI HADNAGY. KÉSZÍTETTE GUBSCHNER, BÉCS VII/2)" (30x30mm) T:2 patina, szennyeződés

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
27,03
EUR
,
29,41
USD
Number of bids:
0
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1915. Isonzó-hadsereg 1915 Br sapkajelvény, hátoldalán G. HERRMANN WIEN III. HAUPSTR. 81 gyártói jelzéssel (44x29,5mm) T:2  Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1915. Isonzo-Armee 1915 Br cap badge, with G. HERRMANN WIEN III. HAUPSTR. 81 makers mark on its back (44x29,5mm) C:XF
30809.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1915. "Isonzó-hadsereg 1915" Br sapkajelvény, hátoldalán "G. HERRMANN WIEN III. HAUPSTR. 81" gyártói jelzéssel (44x29,5mm) T:2 Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1915. "Isonzo-Armee 1915" Br cap badge, with "G. HERRMANN WIEN III. HAUPSTR. 81" makers mark on its back (44x29,5mm) C:XF

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,62
EUR
,
23,53
USD
Number of bids:
0
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1916. 21. Hadtest ezüstözött tombak sapkajelvény. ENTW LTN H. BERTLI AUSGEF ATEL GUBSCHNER WIEN VII/2 (TERVEZTE H. BERTLI HADNAGY. KÉSZÍTETTE GUBSCHNER, BÉCS VII/2) (30x30mm) T:2  Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1916. 21. KORPS silvered tombac cap badge. ENTW LTN H. BERTLI AUSGEF ATEL GUBSCHNER WIEN VII/2 (DESIGN LIUTENANT H. BERTLI. MADE BY GUBSCHNER, VIENNA VII/2) (30x30mm) C:XF
30810.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1916. "21. Hadtest" ezüstözött tombak sapkajelvény. "ENTW LTN H. BERTLI AUSGEF ATEL GUBSCHNER WIEN VII/2 (TERVEZTE H. BERTLI HADNAGY. KÉSZÍTETTE GUBSCHNER, BÉCS VII/2)" (30x30mm) T:2 Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1916. "21. KORPS" silvered tombac cap badge. "ENTW LTN H. BERTLI AUSGEF ATEL GUBSCHNER WIEN VII/2 (DESIGN LIUTENANT H. BERTLI. MADE BY GUBSCHNER, VIENNA VII/2)" (30x30mm) C:XF

 
Sold
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
13,51
EUR
,
14,71
USD
Number of bids:
3
1916. Vas Érdemkereszt a Vitézségi Érem szalagján hadifém kitüntetés mellszalagon T:2  Hungary 1916. Iron Merit Cross on a war ribbon war metal decoration with ribbon C:XF NMK 229.
30811.

1916. "Vas Érdemkereszt a Vitézségi Érem szalagján" hadifém kitüntetés mellszalagon T:2 Hungary 1916. "Iron Merit Cross on a war ribbon" war metal decoration with ribbon C:XF NMK 229.

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,11
EUR
,
8,82
USD
Number of bids:
26
1916. Károly-csapatkereszt cink kitüntetés mellszalagon T:2 Hungary 1916. Charles Troop Cross Zn decoration on ribbon C:XF NMK 295.
30812.

1916. "Károly-csapatkereszt" cink kitüntetés mellszalagon T:2 Hungary 1916. "Charles Troop Cross" Zn decoration on ribbon C:XF NMK 295.

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
4,86
EUR
,
5,29
USD
Number of bids:
26
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 5db-os vegyes jelvény tétel, benne 1914-1916. Két év a harcmezőn 1914-1916 Zn sapkajelvény, K.u.K. KRIEGSMINISTERIUM KRIEGSFÜRSORGEAMT gyártói jelzéssel (27x30,5mm) + ~1915. A Nemzeti Áldozatkészség Szobra zománcozott Br jelvény, hátlapon HIVATALOS KIADVÁNY felirattal, vízszintes tűvel (47x25mm) + 1916. A Világháború Emlékére 1914-16 / VIRIBUS UNITIS hadifém emlékmedál (30mm) + 1917. Csak Előre! - 81. Tábori tarack ezred tombak sapkajelvény. Szign.: BRÜDER SCHNEIDER WIEN (28x47mm) + 1917. 4. Karácsony a fronton 1917 Zn jelvény, hátoldalon Winter & Adler - Bécs gyártói jelzéssel (30x43mm) T:2,2- patina Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 5pcs of various badged, including 1914-1916. Zwei Jahre im Felde 1914-1916 (Two Years on Battlefield 1914-1916) Zn cap badge, with K.u.K. KRIEGSMINISTERIUM KRIEGSFÜRSORGEAMT makers mark (27x30mm) + ~1915. Statue of the National Generosity enamelled Br badge with horizontal pin, on the back HIVATALOS KIADVÁNY (Official issue) (47x25mm) + 1916. Memory of the World War 1914-16 / VIRIBUS UNITIS tombac commemorative medal (30mm) + 1917. CSAK ELŐRE! - K.U.K. FELDHAUBITZ REGIMENT No. 81. tombac cap badge. Sign.: BRÜDER SCHNEIDER WIEN (28x47mm) + 1917. 4. Weihnachten im Felde 1917 Zn badge, with Winter & Adler - Wien makers mark on reverse (30x43mm) C:XF,VF patina
30813.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 5db-os vegyes jelvény tétel, benne 1914-1916. "Két év a harcmezőn 1914-1916" Zn sapkajelvény, "K.u.K. KRIEGSMINISTERIUM KRIEGSFÜRSORGEAMT" gyártói jelzéssel (27x30,5mm) + ~1915. "A Nemzeti Áldozatkészség Szobra" zománcozott Br jelvény, hátlapon "HIVATALOS KIADVÁNY" felirattal, vízszintes tűvel (47x25mm) + 1916. "A Világháború Emlékére 1914-16 / VIRIBUS UNITIS" hadifém emlékmedál (30mm) + 1917. "Csak Előre! - 81. Tábori tarack ezred" tombak sapkajelvény. Szign.: BRÜDER SCHNEIDER WIEN (28x47mm) + 1917. "4. Karácsony a fronton 1917" Zn jelvény, hátoldalon "Winter & Adler - Bécs" gyártói jelzéssel (30x43mm) T:2,2- patina Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 5pcs of various badged, including 1914-1916. "Zwei Jahre im Felde 1914-1916 (Two Years on Battlefield 1914-1916)" Zn cap badge, with "K.u.K. KRIEGSMINISTERIUM KRIEGSFÜRSORGEAMT" maker's mark (27x30mm) + ~1915. "Statue of the National Generosity" enamelled Br badge with horizontal pin, on the back "HIVATALOS KIADVÁNY (Official issue)" (47x25mm) + 1916. "Memory of the World War 1914-16 / VIRIBUS UNITIS" tombac commemorative medal (30mm) + 1917. "CSAK ELŐRE! - K.U.K. FELDHAUBITZ REGIMENT No. 81." tombac cap badge. Sign.: BRÜDER SCHNEIDER WIEN (28x47mm) + 1917. "4. Weihnachten im Felde 1917" Zn badge, with "Winter & Adler - Wien" makers mark on reverse (30x43mm) C:XF,VF patina

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
70,27
EUR
,
76,47
USD
Number of bids:
0
1939-1945. Magyar Nagy Ezüst Vitézségi Érem ezüstözött Br kitüntetés, fémjel a peremen modern mellszalaggal, nem eredeti tokban. Szign.: Berán Lajos T:1- / Hungary 1939-1945. Large Hungarian Silver Gallantry Medal silver-plated Br decoration, hallmark on edge on modern ribbon, in not original case. Sign.: BERÁN L. C:AU NMK 433.
30814.

1939-1945. "Magyar Nagy Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés, fémjel a peremen modern mellszalaggal, nem eredeti tokban. Szign.: Berán Lajos T:1- / Hungary 1939-1945. "Large Hungarian Silver Gallantry Medal" silver-plated Br decoration, hallmark on edge on modern ribbon, in not original case. Sign.: BERÁN L. C:AU NMK 433.

 
Sold
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
75,68
EUR
,
82,35
USD
Number of bids:
2

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment