https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Technics Number of items: 48
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1803591
17141
339
0
1200
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Der Junge Aviatiker. Stuttgart, Leipzig, Berlin, é.n. 109p.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1881780
17142
339
0
2000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Hermann Miksa: Gépelemek. Hermann Miksa műegyetemi tanár József Műegyetemen tartott előadásainak anyaga, ceruzás aláhúzásokkal, 452 gépelt oldal. Átkötött félvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1726378
17143
339
0
1400
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Pisarski, Marek: Koleje Polskie 1842-1972. Varsó, 1974, Wydawnictwa Komunikacji is Łączności. Vászonkötésben, papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1827686
17144
339
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
C. C. Furnas, Joe McCarty: A mérnök. Life-A tudomány csodái. Fordította: Dr. Lehoczky László. Bp., 1972, Műszaki. Kiadói kopottas kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
1828496
17145
339
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Képes diáklexikon. Technika. Bp.,1989, Minerva. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
1882840
17146
339
0
1000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Podvizhnoy sostav i tyagovoye hozyaystvo zheleznih dorog. Szerk.: Tret'yakov, A. P. Moszkva, 1971, Transport. Foltos vászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1788334
17147
339
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Die Entwicklung der Lokomotive. Im Gebiete des Vereins Deutscher Eisenbahnverwaltung. Tafeln zum I. Band 1835-1880. München-Berlin, 1930, R. Oldenbourg. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, német nyelven.
The item is not available
1827801
17148
339
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
A műveltség könyvtára: A technika vívmányai. I. kötet. Szerk.: Hollós József, és Pfeifer Ignác, Klupáthy Jenő. Bp., é.n.,Athenaeum. Második, átdolgozott kiadás. Kiadói félbőr-kötés, kopott borítóval, kissé sérült gerinccel, két lap és két illusztráció kijár, ezek foltosak, javítottak, sérültek.
The item is not available
1839933
17149
339
0
1600
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Owczarek, L. I. : A fűztermesztés és a kosárfonóipar. Bp., 1961. OMK. 158p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1905252
17150
339
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Heller Andor, Vámos László: Színes Fényképezés. Bp. 1956, Műszaki könyvkiadó. Számos illusztrációval, színes képekkel. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
1905258
17151
339
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Vadász János-Vásárhelyi István: Filmezzünk így! Fotokönyvtár 8. Bp., 1964, Műszaki. Kiadói papírkötés, kis szakadással, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1905239
17152
339
0
1000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Morvay György-Szimán Oszkár (szerk.:) Fotozsebkönyv. Bp., 1965, Műszaki Könyvkiadó. Kiadói műbőr kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment