Books: Social sciences

Number of items: 75

Friedrich Nietzsche: Ecce Homo. Nietzsche Válogatott Munkái. Sajtó alá rendezte és fordította: Varró István. Bp.,[1926], Világirodalom Könyvkiadó-Vállalat, 238+2 p. Kiadói félvászon-kötés.
17053.

2 000 HUF
6,21
6,80
17054.

3 000 HUF
9,32
10,20
Kerényi György: Magyar énekes népszokások. Bp., 1982, Gondolat. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói kissé kopott, szakadozott papír védőborítóban.
17055.

2 800 HUF
8,70
9,52
17056.

4 800 HUF
14,91
16,33
17057.

1 400 HUF
4,35
4,76
17058.

1 000 HUF
3,11
3,40
17059.

800 HUF
2,48
2,72
17060.

2 000 HUF
6,21
6,80
17061.

1 000 HUF
3,11
3,40
17062.

1 800 HUF
5,59
6,12
17063.

1 800 HUF
5,59
6,12
17064.

1 000 HUF
3,11
3,40

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

356. Auction:
Payment deadline is 1 November

357. Auction:
From 29 October to 7 November
Payment deadline is 15 November
Viewing: From 4 to 7 November

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.