https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Books: Other languages

Number of items: 8

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Mémoires de J. Casanova de Seingalt. Ecrits par lui-méme. Edition originale. Tome Premier.  Paris, 1826. Ponthieu et Comp. 455p. későbbi félvászon kötésben, Zichy Mihály korábbi tulajdona
17284.

Mémoires de J. Casanova de Seingalt. Ecrits par lui-méme. Edition originale. Tome Premier. Paris, 1826. Ponthieu et Comp. 455p. későbbi félvászon kötésben, Zichy Mihály korábbi tulajdona

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,62
EUR
,
23,53
USD
Number of bids:
0
Stanoje Stanojević: Sveti Sava. Beograd, 1935. Egészvászon kötésben, jó állapotban / In full linen binding, in good condition.
17285.

Stanoje Stanojević: Sveti Sava. Beograd, 1935. Egészvászon kötésben, jó állapotban / In full linen binding, in good condition.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,81
EUR
,
11,76
USD
Number of bids:
0
Bernhard Kellermann: Ein Spaziergang in Japan. Berlin, 1920, Paul Cassirer, 272 p. Korabeli aranyozott gerincű félbőr-kötés, kissé kopottas borítóval, német nyelven./ Contemporary half-leather-binding, in German language.
17286.

Bernhard Kellermann: Ein Spaziergang in Japan. Berlin, 1920, Paul Cassirer, 272 p. Korabeli aranyozott gerincű félbőr-kötés, kissé kopottas borítóval, német nyelven./ Contemporary half-leather-binding, in German language.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
13,51
EUR
,
14,71
USD
Number of bids:
0
Kd. Yzb. Hayati Tezel: Anadolu Türklerinin Deniz Tarihi . Istanbul, 1973. Török hajózással kapcsolatos könyv. 776p. Book about Turkish ships and navy
17287.

Kd. Yzb. Hayati Tezel: Anadolu Türklerinin Deniz Tarihi . Istanbul, 1973. Török hajózással kapcsolatos könyv. 776p. Book about Turkish ships and navy

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
5,95
EUR
,
6,47
USD
Number of bids:
0
Rudolf Hans Bartsch: Der Letzte Student. Berlin unfd Wien, é.n., Ullstein. Ragasztott, viseletes karton kötésben. Louis Gallet: Captain Sata oder Abenteuer des Cyrano de Bergerac von - - Leipzig, é.n., Philipp Reclam. Illusztrált, kiadói vászon kötésben. Viseltes állapotban.
17288.

Rudolf Hans Bartsch: Der Letzte Student. Berlin unfd Wien, é.n., Ullstein. Ragasztott, viseletes karton kötésben. Louis Gallet: Captain Sata oder Abenteuer des Cyrano de Bergerac von - - Leipzig, é.n., Philipp Reclam. Illusztrált, kiadói vászon kötésben. Viseltes állapotban.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2,70
EUR
,
2,94
USD
Number of bids:
0
Martin Luthers Last Will and Testament. Szerk.: Fabinyi, Tibor. Budapest - Dublin, 1984, Corvina Kiadó - Ussher Press. Kartonált papírkötésben, papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban. /  Hardcover, with paper dust jacket, in good condition.
17289.

Martin Luther's Last Will and Testament. Szerk.: Fabinyi, Tibor. Budapest - Dublin, 1984, Corvina Kiadó - Ussher Press. Kartonált papírkötésben, papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban. / Hardcover, with paper dust jacket, in good condition.

 
Sold
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,27
EUR
,
0,29
USD
Number of bids:
1
Alexander Hainisch-Wolfram: Glaube in der Liebe tätig ist. Klagenfurt, 2011. Kärntner Landesarchivs.
17290.

Alexander Hainisch-Wolfram: Glaube in der Liebe tätig ist. Klagenfurt, 2011. Kärntner Landesarchivs.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,27
EUR
,
0,29
USD
Number of bids:
0
Maria Ziółkowska: Doktor Esperanto. Warszawa, 1959, Wiedza Powszechna. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban, eszperantó és lengyel nyelven./ Linen-binding, in paper cover, in Esperanto and Polish language.
17291.

Maria Ziółkowska: Doktor Esperanto. Warszawa, 1959, Wiedza Powszechna. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban, eszperantó és lengyel nyelven./ Linen-binding, in paper cover, in Esperanto and Polish language.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,27
EUR
,
0,29
USD
Number of bids:
0

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment