https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Books: Other languages

Number of items: 8

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Mémoires de J. Casanova de Seingalt. Ecrits par lui-méme. Edition originale. Tome Premier.  Paris, 1826. Ponthieu et Comp. 455p. későbbi félvászon kötésben, Zichy Mihály korábbi tulajdona
17284.
 

Mémoires de J. Casanova de Seingalt. Ecrits par lui-méme. Edition originale. Tome Premier. Paris, 1826. Ponthieu et Comp. 455p. későbbi félvászon kötésben, Zichy Mihály korábbi tulajdona

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
25,48
EUR
,
28,27
USD
Number of bids:
0
Stanoje Stanojević: Sveti Sava. Beograd, 1935. Egészvászon kötésben, jó állapotban / In full linen binding, in good condition.
17285.
 

Stanoje Stanojević: Sveti Sava. Beograd, 1935. Egészvászon kötésben, jó állapotban / In full linen binding, in good condition.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
12,74
EUR
,
14,13
USD
Number of bids:
0
Bernhard Kellermann: Ein Spaziergang in Japan. Berlin, 1920, Paul Cassirer, 272 p. Korabeli aranyozott gerincű félbőr-kötés, kissé kopottas borítóval, német nyelven./ Contemporary half-leather-binding, in German language.
17286.
 

Bernhard Kellermann: Ein Spaziergang in Japan. Berlin, 1920, Paul Cassirer, 272 p. Korabeli aranyozott gerincű félbőr-kötés, kissé kopottas borítóval, német nyelven./ Contemporary half-leather-binding, in German language.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
15,92
EUR
,
17,67
USD
Number of bids:
0
Kd. Yzb. Hayati Tezel: Anadolu Türklerinin Deniz Tarihi . Istanbul, 1973. Török hajózással kapcsolatos könyv. 776p. Book about Turkish ships and navy
17287.
 

Kd. Yzb. Hayati Tezel: Anadolu Türklerinin Deniz Tarihi . Istanbul, 1973. Török hajózással kapcsolatos könyv. 776p. Book about Turkish ships and navy

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
7,01
EUR
,
7,77
USD
Number of bids:
0
Rudolf Hans Bartsch: Der Letzte Student. Berlin unfd Wien, é.n., Ullstein. Ragasztott, viseletes karton kötésben. Louis Gallet: Captain Sata oder Abenteuer des Cyrano de Bergerac von - - Leipzig, é.n., Philipp Reclam. Illusztrált, kiadói vászon kötésben. Viseltes állapotban.
17288.
 

Rudolf Hans Bartsch: Der Letzte Student. Berlin unfd Wien, é.n., Ullstein. Ragasztott, viseletes karton kötésben. Louis Gallet: Captain Sata oder Abenteuer des Cyrano de Bergerac von - - Leipzig, é.n., Philipp Reclam. Illusztrált, kiadói vászon kötésben. Viseltes állapotban.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3,18
EUR
,
3,53
USD
Number of bids:
0
Martin Luthers Last Will and Testament. Szerk.: Fabinyi, Tibor. Budapest - Dublin, 1984, Corvina Kiadó - Ussher Press. Kartonált papírkötésben, papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban. /  Hardcover, with paper dust jacket, in good condition.
17289.
 

Martin Luther's Last Will and Testament. Szerk.: Fabinyi, Tibor. Budapest - Dublin, 1984, Corvina Kiadó - Ussher Press. Kartonált papírkötésben, papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban. / Hardcover, with paper dust jacket, in good condition.

 
Sold
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,32
EUR
,
0,35
USD
Number of bids:
1

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Please use the refresh button next to the bid if you want to see the current state of the auction. The page doesn't refresh automatically!

Filter auction items

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

351. Auction:
Payment deadline is 16 August

352. Auction:
From  6 to 15 August
Payment deadline is 30 August
Viewing: From 12 to 15 August

Our office is closed due to National Holiday on 19th and 20th of August. Posting will begin on 21st of August!
 

  Events calendar

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment