https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Military

Number of items: 52

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Belgium ~1900. Korona Rend Nagykeresztjének csillaga zománcozott, aranyozott, jelzetlen Ag csillag, függőleges tűvel (85mm) T:2,2- több zománchiba, ragasztásnyom a medalionon /  Belgium ~1900. Order of the Crown, Star of the Grand Cross enamelled, gold plated, unmarked Ag star with vertical pin (85mm) C:XF,VF several enamel errors, glue mark on the medalion
31205.

Belgium ~1900. "Korona Rend Nagykeresztjének csillaga" zománcozott, aranyozott, jelzetlen Ag csillag, függőleges tűvel (85mm) T:2,2- több zománchiba, ragasztásnyom a medalionon / Belgium ~1900. "Order of the Crown, Star of the Grand Cross" enamelled, gold plated, unmarked Ag star with vertical pin (85mm) C:XF,VF several enamel errors, glue mark on the medalion

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
100 000 HUF
270,27
EUR
,
294,12
USD
Number of bids:
0
Belgium ~1950. Munka Érdemérem (2xklf) mellszalagon, egy váll-lapra varrva T2 Belgium ~1950. Labour Merit Civil Medal (2xdiff) with ribbon, both sewn an epaulet C:XF
31206.

Belgium ~1950. "Munka Érdemérem" (2xklf) mellszalagon, egy váll-lapra varrva T2 Belgium ~1950. "Labour Merit Civil Medal" (2xdiff) with ribbon, both sewn an epaulet C:XF

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,62
EUR
,
23,53
USD
Number of bids:
0
Finnország ~1936. Fehér Rózsa Lovagrend I. osztályának csillaga zománcozott, jelzett Ag csillag, függőleges tűvel, a csillag hátoldalán A. TILLANDER gyártói jelzés, mellette ezüstjelzések (76x78mm) T:2 /  Finland ~1936. Order of the Whites Rose 1st Class Commander Star enamelled and hallmarked Ag star with vertical pin, A. TILLANDER makers mark on back with hallmarks (76x78mm) C:XF
31207.

Finnország ~1936. "Fehér Rózsa Lovagrend I. osztályának csillaga" zománcozott, jelzett Ag csillag, függőleges tűvel, a csillag hátoldalán "A. TILLANDER" gyártói jelzés, mellette ezüstjelzések (76x78mm) T:2 / Finland ~1936. "Order of the Whites Rose 1st Class Commander Star" enamelled and hallmarked Ag star with vertical pin, "A. TILLANDER" makers mark on back with hallmarks (76x78mm) C:XF

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
130 000 HUF
351,35
EUR
,
382,35
USD
Number of bids:
0
Finnország 1942. Finn Oroszlán Rend Középkereszt aranyozott és zománcozott, jelzett Ag kitüntetés nyakszalagon. A.T. (A. Tillander) gyártói jelzés és 813H ezüstjelzés a fülön (49mm) T:2 / Finland 1942. Order of the Lion Commanders Cross gold plated and enamelled, hallmarked Ag decoration with neck ribbon. With A.T. (A. Tillander) mark and 813H hallmark on ear (49mm) C:XF
31208.

Finnország 1942. "Finn Oroszlán Rend Középkereszt" aranyozott és zománcozott, jelzett Ag kitüntetés nyakszalagon. "A.T." (A. Tillander) gyártói jelzés és "813H" ezüstjelzés a fülön (49mm) T:2 / Finland 1942. "Order of the Lion Commander's Cross" gold plated and enamelled, hallmarked Ag decoration with neck ribbon. With "A.T." (A. Tillander) mark and "813H" hallmark on ear (49mm) C:XF

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
90 000 HUF
243,24
EUR
,
264,71
USD
Number of bids:
0
Franciaország 1946. Médaille commémorative des services volontaires dans la France libre (A Szabad Franciaországért vállalt önkéntes szolgálat emlékérme) ezüstözött Br kitüntetés, sérült mellszalagon T:2 France 1946. Commemorative medal for voluntary service in Free France silver plated Br decoration on damaged ribbon C:XF
31209.

Franciaország 1946. "Médaille commémorative des services volontaires dans la France libre (A Szabad Franciaországért vállalt önkéntes szolgálat emlékérme)" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés, sérült mellszalagon T:2 France 1946. "Commemorative medal for voluntary service in Free France" silver plated Br decoration on damaged ribbon C:XF

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
37,84
EUR
,
41,18
USD
Number of bids:
0
Német Birodalom / Bajorország 1895. Luitpold bajos régensherceg / Kaiserslauterni 25. Katonai évforduló aranyozott fém emlékérem füllel (26mm) T:2 fo. German Empire / Bavaria 1895. Luitpold Prinzregent von Bayern / Achtertag 25. Jahriges Militar Jubilaum Kaiserslautern gilt metal commemorative medal with ear (26mm) C:XF spotted
31210.

Német Birodalom / Bajorország 1895. "Luitpold bajos régensherceg / Kaiserslauterni 25. Katonai évforduló" aranyozott fém emlékérem füllel (26mm) T:2 fo. German Empire / Bavaria 1895. "Luitpold Prinzregent von Bayern / Achtertag 25. Jahriges Militar Jubilaum Kaiserslautern" gilt metal commemorative medal with ear (26mm) C:XF spotted

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
3,78
EUR
,
4,12
USD
Number of bids:
11
Német Birodalom ~1914. Vörös Kereszt Érme Fe kitüntetés mellszalagon + 1914. Vaskereszt 2. osztály kitüntetés mellszalagon + Német Harmadik Birodalom 1934. Első Világháborús Érdemkereszt 1914-1918 kitüntetés szalaggal, harcolóknak, hátoldalán No 44 R.V. PFORZHEIM jelzéssel T:2, rozsda  German Empire ~1914. Red Cross Medal Fe decoration with ribbon + 1914. Iron Cross 2nd class decoration with ribbon + German Third Reich 1934. The Honour Cross of the World War 1914-1918 decoration with ribbon for combatants with No 44 R.V. PFORZHEIM mark on reverse C:XF rust
31211.

Német Birodalom ~1914. "Vörös Kereszt Érme" Fe kitüntetés mellszalagon + 1914. "Vaskereszt 2. osztály" kitüntetés mellszalagon + Német Harmadik Birodalom 1934. "Első Világháborús Érdemkereszt 1914-1918" kitüntetés szalaggal, harcolóknak, hátoldalán "No 44 R.V. PFORZHEIM" jelzéssel T:2, rozsda German Empire ~1914. "Red Cross Medal" Fe decoration with ribbon + 1914. "Iron Cross 2nd class" decoration with ribbon + German Third Reich 1934. "The Honour Cross of the World War 1914-1918" decoration with ribbon for combatants with "No 44 R.V. PFORZHEIM" mark on reverse C:XF rust

 
Sold
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
27,03
EUR
,
29,41
USD
Number of bids:
19
Német Birodalom 1914. Vaskereszt 2. osztály kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:2 German Empire 1914. Iron Cross 2nd class decoration with ribbon C:XF
31212.

Német Birodalom 1914. "Vaskereszt 2. osztály" kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:2 German Empire 1914. "Iron Cross 2nd class" decoration with ribbon C:XF

 
Sold
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
24,32
EUR
,
26,47
USD
Number of bids:
14
Német Birodalom 1914. Vaskereszt 2. osztály kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2 German Empire 1914. Iron Cross 2nd class decoration without ribbon C:XF
31213.

Német Birodalom 1914. "Vaskereszt 2. osztály" kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2 German Empire 1914. "Iron Cross 2nd class" decoration without ribbon C:XF

 
Sold
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,62
EUR
,
23,53
USD
Number of bids:
18
Német Birodalom 1916. Zászlónap a Német Flotta számára fém lemezjelvény (18x58mm) T:2 German Empire 1916. Opfertag für die Deutsche Flotte metal badge (18x58mm) C:XF
31214.

Német Birodalom 1916. "Zászlónap a Német Flotta számára" fém lemezjelvény (18x58mm) T:2 German Empire 1916. "Opfertag für die Deutsche Flotte" metal badge (18x58mm) C:XF

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,11
EUR
,
8,82
USD
Number of bids:
13
Németország / Weimari Köztársaság 1921. A Kyffhäuser Szövetség Kyffhäuser Háborús Emlékérem nem hivatalos aranyozott bronz veterán kitüntetés mellszalaggal és kardokkal. Szign.: Hermann Hosaeus T:2  Germany / Weimar Republic 1921. The Kyffhäuser War Commemorative Medal of the Kyffhäuser Union non official gilt bronze veteran decoration with ribbon and swords. Sign.: Hermann Hosaeus C:XF
31215.

Németország / Weimari Köztársaság 1921. "A Kyffhäuser Szövetség Kyffhäuser Háborús Emlékérem" nem hivatalos aranyozott bronz veterán kitüntetés mellszalaggal és kardokkal. Szign.: Hermann Hosaeus T:2 Germany / Weimar Republic 1921. "The Kyffhäuser War Commemorative Medal of the Kyffhäuser Union" non official gilt bronze veteran decoration with ribbon and swords. Sign.: Hermann Hosaeus C:XF

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,11
EUR
,
8,82
USD
Number of bids:
13
Német Harmadik Birodalom ~1933-1945. R.d.G. (Német Baromfi Gazdaság Szövetség) zománcozott fém jelvény, hátoldalán Lehmann - Wundenberg Hannover gyártói jelzéssel (16mm) T:2  German Third Reich ~1933-1945. R.d.G. (Reichsverband der Geflügelwirtschaft) enamelled metal badge with Lehmann - Wundenberg Hannover makers mark on reverse (16mm) C:XF
31216.

Német Harmadik Birodalom ~1933-1945. "R.d.G. (Német Baromfi Gazdaság Szövetség)" zománcozott fém jelvény, hátoldalán "Lehmann - Wundenberg Hannover" gyártói jelzéssel (16mm) T:2 German Third Reich ~1933-1945. "R.d.G. (Reichsverband der Geflügelwirtschaft)" enamelled metal badge with "Lehmann - Wundenberg Hannover" makers mark on reverse (16mm) C:XF

 
Sold
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,41
EUR
,
5,88
USD
Number of bids:
1

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment