Books: Judaica

Number of items: 3

17194.

20 000 HUF
64,52
72,99
Deutsch László: Damaszkuszi küldetés. Éli Cohen élete és halála. Tel-Aviv, 1968, Hadash. Kiadói kopott kartonált papírkötés, kissé sérült gerinccel.
17195.

Deutsch László: Damaszkuszi küldetés. Éli Cohen élete és halála. Tel-Aviv, 1968, "Hadash." Kiadói kopott kartonált papírkötés, kissé sérült gerinccel.

1 000 HUF
3,23
3,65
Miért ölte meg Káin Ábelt. Zsidó viccek. Bp., 1988.
17196.

1 000 HUF
3,23
3,65

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

349. Auction:
Payment deadline is 19 July

350. Auction:
From 9 to 18 July
Payment deadline is 2 August
Seeing: From 15 to 18 July

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.