10050. 330. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
7 500 HUF
0 HUF
Csergezán Pál (1924-1996): Tanya, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, számozott (100/20), paszpartuban, 20,5×34 cm
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván