Books: Military

Number of items: 17

15529.

8 000 HUF
25,81
29,41
15530.

6 000 HUF
19,35
22,06
Nagyrévi-Neppel György: Huszárok. Bp., Corvina. Bp., 1973, Corvina. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, kissé kopottas állapotban + Kedves Gyula: A szabadságharc hadserege I. A lovasság. 1992, Sygnatura. Kiadói papírkötés, jó állapotban.
15531.

1 800 HUF
5,81
6,62
Marx: A háborúról és a hadseregről. Vál. és szerk.: Dr. Kocsis Bernát. Bp.,1983, Zrínyi. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói sérült műanyag védőborítóval, de egyébként jó állapotban.
15532.

1 800 HUF
5,81
6,62
15533.

1 400 HUF
4,52
5,15
15534.

1 200 HUF
3,87
4,41

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

335. Auction:
Payment deadline is 21 December

336. Auction:
From 17 to 20 December
Payment deadline is 4 Januar
Seeing: From 17 to 20 December

30. Major Auction
Payment deadline is 7 December

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.