Books: Military

Number of items: 17

15529.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
8 000 HUF
25,64
29,30
  Add to cart
  Remove
15530.

Available
6 000 HUF
19,23
21,98
  Add to cart
  Remove
Nagyrévi-Neppel György: Huszárok. Bp., Corvina. Bp., 1973, Corvina. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, kissé kopottas állapotban + Kedves Gyula: A szabadságharc hadserege I. A lovasság. 1992, Sygnatura. Kiadói papírkötés, jó állapotban.
15531.

Available
1 800 HUF
5,77
6,59
  Add to cart
  Remove
Marx: A háborúról és a hadseregről. Vál. és szerk.: Dr. Kocsis Bernát. Bp.,1983, Zrínyi. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói sérült műanyag védőborítóval, de egyébként jó állapotban.
15532.

Available
1 800 HUF
5,77
6,59
  Add to cart
  Remove
15533.

Available
1 400 HUF
4,49
5,13
  Add to cart
  Remove
15534.

1 200 HUF
3,85
4,40
Hammer price:
1 400 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

327. Auction:
Payment deadline is August 17.

328. Auction:
From  7 to 16 August
Payment deadline is 31 August

Seeing: From 13 to 16 August

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.