Books: Travelling, Local History

Number of items: 241

Pest-Pilis-Solt-Kiskun vármegye I-II. kötet. Szerk.: Dr. Borovszky Samu. Magyarország vármegyéi és városai. Magyarország monográfiája. Bp.,(1910), Országos Monográfia Társaság, (Légrády-ny.),XII p.+1 t.+491 p.+6+577 p. Kiadói aranyozott, festett egészvászon-kötés, Gottermayer-kötés, festett lapélekkel, kissé kopott borítóval, a II. kötet borítója némileg sérült, kissé sérült gerinccel.
15000.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
28 000 HUF
90,32
103,70
  Add to cart
  Remove
15001.

Available
22 000 HUF
70,97
81,48
  Add to cart
  Remove
15002.

Available
26 000 HUF
83,87
96,30
  Add to cart
  Remove
15003.

Available
10 000 HUF
32,26
37,04
  Add to cart
  Remove
15004.

Available
12 000 HUF
38,71
44,44
  Add to cart
  Remove
15005.

Available
8 000 HUF
25,81
29,63
  Add to cart
  Remove

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

325. Auction:
Payment deadline is July 20.

326. Auction:
From 10 June  to 19 July
Payment deadline is 3 August

Seeing: From 16 to 19 July

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.