Books: Travelling, Local History

Number of items: 241

Pest-Pilis-Solt-Kiskun vármegye I-II. kötet. Szerk.: Dr. Borovszky Samu. Magyarország vármegyéi és városai. Magyarország monográfiája. Bp.,(1910), Országos Monográfia Társaság, (Légrády-ny.),XII p.+1 t.+491 p.+6+577 p. Kiadói aranyozott, festett egészvászon-kötés, Gottermayer-kötés, festett lapélekkel, kissé kopott borítóval, a II. kötet borítója némileg sérült, kissé sérült gerinccel.
15000.

28 000 HUF
89,74
102,56
15001.

22 000 HUF
70,51
80,59
15002.

26 000 HUF
83,33
95,24
15003.

10 000 HUF
32,05
36,63
15004.

12 000 HUF
38,46
43,96
15005.

8 000 HUF
25,64
29,30

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

329. Auction:
Payment deadline is September 21.

330. Auction:
From 11 September to 21 Septermber
Payment deadline is 5 October

Seeing: From 17 to 20 September

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.