Books: Architecture, Art

Number of items: 165

15555.

3 600 HUF
11,54
13,33
15556.

8 000 HUF
25,64
29,63
Bodrogi Tibor (szerk.):Törzsi művészet 1-2. kötet. Bp.,1981, Corvina. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, intézményi bélyegzővel.
15557.

3 000 HUF
9,62
11,11
Kmetty Béla: A magyar ötvösök a XVI. században. Bp.,1912, Országos Iparegyesület. Kiadói papírkötés, szakadozott, sérült gerinccel.
15558.

1 800 HUF
5,77
6,67
15559.

6 000 HUF
19,23
22,22
15560.

6 000 HUF
19,23
22,22

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

331. Auction:
Payment deadline is October 19.

332. Auction:
From 9 to 18 October
Payment deadline is 2 November

Seeing: From 15 to 18 October

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.