Books: Architecture, Art

Number of items: 165

15549.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
18 000 HUF
58,06
66,67
  Add to cart
  Remove
15550.

Available
3 000 HUF
9,68
11,11
  Add to cart
  Remove
Kaupert Pál: Sexy. Újvidék, 1970, Szerzői kiadás, (Stampa-ny.) Kiadói papírkötés, jó állapotban.  Számozott (150/93.) példány. Kaupert Pál karikatúrái. A művész, Kaupert Pál (1933-1990) dedikációjával.
15551.

Available
6 000 HUF
19,35
22,22
  Add to cart
  Remove
Lukovszky Ilona: Bőrmívesség. Kaptár. Bp.,1986, Múzsák. Kiadói papírkötés, kopott borítóval, sérült gerinccel.
15552.

Available
4 000 HUF
12,90
14,81
  Add to cart
  Remove
Dáblin No. 5. Szombathely, 2003. 06.16. Bloomsday. Szerk.: Tóth Yoka Zsolt. Szombathely, 2003. Kiadói félvászon-kötésben. Megjelent 250 példányban, 51-től sorszámozva. Számozatlan példány.
15553.

Available
4 000 HUF
12,90
14,81
  Add to cart
  Remove
15554.

Available
5 000 HUF
16,13
18,52
  Add to cart
  Remove

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

325. Auction:
Payment deadline is July 20.

326. Auction:
From 10 June  to 19 July
Payment deadline is 3 August

Seeing: From 16 to 19 July

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.