https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Books and Documents with low starting prices

Number of items: 71

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
A magyar könyvkiadás 1945-1959. Összeállította Bak János. Bp., 1960, Zeneműnyomda. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés. Megjelent 1500 példányban.
17271.
 

A magyar könyvkiadás 1945-1959. Összeállította Bak János. Bp., 1960, Zeneműnyomda. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés. Megjelent 1500 példányban.

 
Sold
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,33
EUR
,
0,41
USD
Number of bids:
4
Hammer price:
300 HUF
Folczay Sándor: Fel Kleptokániába! Bp., é.n., Athenaeum. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kissé foltos borítóval és lapélekkel.
17272.
 

Folczay Sándor: Fel Kleptokániába! Bp., é.n., Athenaeum. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kissé foltos borítóval és lapélekkel.

 
Sold
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,33
EUR
,
0,41
USD
Number of bids:
1
Hammer price:
100 HUF
Á.P. Gajdár: R.V.Sz. Ifjúsági regény. Fordította Koltai Sándor. A szövegközti rajzok és a fedőlap Kardos Böske munkája. Bp., 1949, Révai Könyvkiadó Nemzeti Vállalat. Kiadói kopottas félvászon-kötés, egy-két illusztrációt kiszíneztek.
17273.
 

Á.P. Gajdár: R.V.Sz. Ifjúsági regény. Fordította Koltai Sándor. A szövegközti rajzok és a fedőlap Kardos Böske munkája. Bp., 1949, Révai Könyvkiadó Nemzeti Vállalat. Kiadói kopottas félvászon-kötés, egy-két illusztrációt kiszíneztek.

 
Sold
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,33
EUR
,
0,41
USD
Number of bids:
1
Hammer price:
100 HUF
Balassa József: A magyar nyelv szótára II. kötet. Budapest, 1940, Grill Károly. Átkötött félvászonkötés. Jó állapotban.
17274.
 

Balassa József: A magyar nyelv szótára II. kötet. Budapest, 1940, Grill Károly. Átkötött félvászonkötés. Jó állapotban.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,33
EUR
,
0,41
USD
Number of bids:
0
  Add to cart
  Remove
Makkai János: Szép közélet. Bp.,é.n., Singer és Wolfner, Pesti Lloyd Nyomda. 194+1 p. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval, kissé sérült gerinccel. Singer és Wolfner ajándék kötete bejegyzéssel.
17275.
 

Makkai János: Szép közélet. Bp.,é.n., Singer és Wolfner, Pesti Lloyd Nyomda. 194+1 p. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval, kissé sérült gerinccel. Singer és Wolfner ajándék kötete bejegyzéssel.

 
Sold
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,33
EUR
,
0,41
USD
Number of bids:
3
Hammer price:
200 HUF
Baloghné Hajós Terézia: Kisasszonyok-nagyasszonyok. Fáy Dezső rajzaival. Bp.,[1940], Athenaeum. Kiadói félvászon-kötés.
17276.
 

Baloghné Hajós Terézia: Kisasszonyok-nagyasszonyok. Fáy Dezső rajzaival. Bp.,[1940], Athenaeum. Kiadói félvászon-kötés.

 
Sold
Starting price:
100 HUF
0,33
EUR
,
0,41
USD
Number of bids:
3
Hammer price:
200 HUF

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Please use the refresh button next to the bid if you want to see the current state of the auction. The page doesn't refresh automatically!

Filter auction items

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

319. Auction:
Payment deadline is April 20.

320. Auction:
From  10 to 19 April
Payment deadline is May 4.

Seeing: From 16 to 19 April

29th Major auction
Date: 19 May
Consigment deadline: 5 April

  Events calendar

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment