https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Books: Architecture, Art

Number of items: 133

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Moholy-Nagy László: Festészet, fényképészet, film. Bp., 1978, Corvina. Vászonkötésben, papír védőborítóval.
15458.
 

Moholy-Nagy László: Festészet, fényképészet, film. Bp., 1978, Corvina. Vászonkötésben, papír védőborítóval.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
10,03
EUR
,
11,72
USD
Number of bids:
0
  Add to cart
  Remove
Dulovits Jenő: Így fényképezek. Bp., 1957, Műszaki. Vászonkötésben, papír védőborítóval.
15459.
 

Dulovits Jenő: Így fényképezek. Bp., 1957, Műszaki. Vászonkötésben, papír védőborítóval.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
6,69
EUR
,
7,81
USD
Number of bids:
0
  Add to cart
  Remove
Blaha Lujza emlékalbum. Blaha Luja élete és művészete. Kortársai, a jelenkor szinészei és drámaírói, Magyarország legkiválóbb irói és művészei közreműködésével szerkesztette Porzsolt Kálmán. Bp., 1926, Arany János ny. 240 p. Számos szövegközti fényképpel illusztrálva. Kiadói félvászonkötésben. A hátsó borítótábla kartonja, nagyon enyhén nedvességtől hullámos.
15460.
 

Blaha Lujza emlékalbum. Blaha Luja élete és művészete. Kortársai, a jelenkor szinészei és drámaírói, Magyarország legkiválóbb irói és művészei közreműködésével szerkesztette Porzsolt Kálmán. Bp., 1926, Arany János ny. 240 p. Számos szövegközti fényképpel illusztrálva. Kiadói félvászonkötésben. A hátsó borítótábla kartonja, nagyon enyhén nedvességtől hullámos.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
4,01
EUR
,
4,69
USD
Number of bids:
0
  Add to cart
  Remove
Palágyi Menyhért: Székely Bertalan és a festészet aesthetikája. Nemzeti Festészetünk I. Bp., 1910, Eggenberger-féle Könyvkereskedés. Kiadói papírkötés, kopottas állapotban.
15461.
 

Palágyi Menyhért: Székely Bertalan és a festészet aesthetikája. Nemzeti Festészetünk I. Bp., 1910, Eggenberger-féle Könyvkereskedés. Kiadói papírkötés, kopottas állapotban.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
10,03
EUR
,
11,72
USD
Number of bids:
0
  Add to cart
  Remove
Eősze László: Verdi Bp., 1961. Gondolat. Dedikált!
15462.
 

Eősze László: Verdi Bp., 1961. Gondolat. Dedikált!

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
4,01
EUR
,
4,69
USD
Number of bids:
0
  Add to cart
  Remove
Malonyay Dezső: Munkácsy Mihály élete és munkái. 1-2. köt. Bp., 1900, Singer és Wolfner. Felvágatlan példány. Papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
15463.
 

Malonyay Dezső: Munkácsy Mihály élete és munkái. 1-2. köt. Bp., 1900, Singer és Wolfner. Felvágatlan példány. Papírkötésben, jó állapotban.

 
Sold
Starting price:
13 000 HUF
43,48
EUR
,
50,78
USD
Number of bids:
1
Hammer price:
13 000 HUF

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Please use the refresh button next to the bid if you want to see the current state of the auction. The page doesn't refresh automatically!

Filter auction items

Viewed categories

News

Site maintenance: our website will be down due to scheduled maintenance on 19 January 2018 from 10 pm. The shutdown will take about 1-2 hours. Thank you for your patience!

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

313. Auction:
Payment deadline is January 19.

314. Auction:
From 10 January to 18 January
Payment deadline is February 6.

Seeing: From 15 January to 18 January

28th Major auction
Payment deadline: 12 December

  Events calendar

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream