https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Books: Architecture, Art

Number of items: 133

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Moholy-Nagy László: Festészet, fényképészet, film. Bp., 1978, Corvina. Vászonkötésben, papír védőborítóval.
15458.
 

Moholy-Nagy László: Festészet, fényképészet, film. Bp., 1978, Corvina. Vászonkötésben, papír védőborítóval.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
9,68
EUR
,
11,11
USD
Number of bids:
0
Dulovits Jenő: Így fényképezek. Bp., 1957, Műszaki. Vászonkötésben, papír védőborítóval.
15459.
 

Dulovits Jenő: Így fényképezek. Bp., 1957, Műszaki. Vászonkötésben, papír védőborítóval.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
6,45
EUR
,
7,41
USD
Number of bids:
0
Blaha Lujza emlékalbum. Blaha Luja élete és művészete. Kortársai, a jelenkor szinészei és drámaírói, Magyarország legkiválóbb irói és művészei közreműködésével szerkesztette Porzsolt Kálmán. Bp., 1926, Arany János ny. 240 p. Számos szövegközti fényképpel illusztrálva. Kiadói félvászonkötésben. A hátsó borítótábla kartonja, nagyon enyhén nedvességtől hullámos.
15460.
 

Blaha Lujza emlékalbum. Blaha Luja élete és művészete. Kortársai, a jelenkor szinészei és drámaírói, Magyarország legkiválóbb irói és művészei közreműködésével szerkesztette Porzsolt Kálmán. Bp., 1926, Arany János ny. 240 p. Számos szövegközti fényképpel illusztrálva. Kiadói félvászonkötésben. A hátsó borítótábla kartonja, nagyon enyhén nedvességtől hullámos.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,87
EUR
,
4,44
USD
Number of bids:
0
Palágyi Menyhért: Székely Bertalan és a festészet aesthetikája. Nemzeti Festészetünk I. Bp., 1910, Eggenberger-féle Könyvkereskedés. Kiadói papírkötés, kopottas állapotban.
15461.
 

Palágyi Menyhért: Székely Bertalan és a festészet aesthetikája. Nemzeti Festészetünk I. Bp., 1910, Eggenberger-féle Könyvkereskedés. Kiadói papírkötés, kopottas állapotban.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
9,68
EUR
,
11,11
USD
Number of bids:
0
Eősze László: Verdi Bp., 1961. Gondolat. Dedikált!
15462.
 

Eősze László: Verdi Bp., 1961. Gondolat. Dedikált!

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,87
EUR
,
4,44
USD
Number of bids:
0
Malonyay Dezső: Munkácsy Mihály élete és munkái. 1-2. köt. Bp., 1900, Singer és Wolfner. Felvágatlan példány. Papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
15463.
 

Malonyay Dezső: Munkácsy Mihály élete és munkái. 1-2. köt. Bp., 1900, Singer és Wolfner. Felvágatlan példány. Papírkötésben, jó állapotban.

 
Sold
Starting price:
13 000 HUF
41,94
EUR
,
48,15
USD
Number of bids:
1

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Please use the refresh button next to the bid if you want to see the current state of the auction. The page doesn't refresh automatically!

Filter auction items

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

325. Auction:
Payment deadline is July 20.

326. Auction:
From 10 June  to 19 July
Payment deadline is 3 August

Seeing: From 16 to 19 July

 

  Events calendar

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment