https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 566
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1654969
16345
311
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Boross Elemér: Velük voltam. Bp.,1969, Szépirodalmi. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban. A szerző által dedikált Detusch Aladár főorvosnak.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1654996
16346
311
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Ambróczy Ágoston: Világos pillanat. Schumann életregénye. Bp., 1964, Zeneműkiadó. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés. A szerző által dedikált.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1654985
16347
311
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Siklós Olga: A magyar drámairodalom útja. 1945-1957. Elvek és Utak. Bp.,1970, Magvető. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban. A szerző által dedikált.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1654925
16348
311
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Várnai Zseni: Békét. Bp.,1960, Szépirodalmi. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban. A szerző által dedikált Detusch Aladár főorvosnak.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1654908
16349
311
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Háy Gyula: Királydrámák. Hat színdarab. Bp.,1964, Szépirodalmi. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés. A szerző által dedikált Detusch Aladár főorvosnak.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1654982
16350
311
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Kazimir Károly: A népművelő színház. Elvek és Utak. Bp.,1972, Magvető. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban. A szerző által dedikált.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1681147
16351
311
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Somlyó György: Szemfényvesztő fügefa. Bp., 1963, Szépirodalmi.A szerző dedikációjával. Vászonkötésben, papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1701673
16352
311
0
1600
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
John Fire/Lame Deer-Richard Erdoes: Sánta őz, a sziú indián sámán. Fordította: Simóné Avarosy Éva. Bp.,1988, Európa. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1701053
16353
311
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Lévai Jenő: Raoul Wallenberg regényes élete, hősi küzdelmei, rejtélyes eltűnésének titka. Bp., 1948, Magyar Téka. Harmadik kiadás. Kiadói félvászon kötésben, kiadói szakadozott papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1670233
16354
311
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Ballagi Mór: Iskolai és utazási magyar és német, német és magyar zsebszótár. Pest, 1857-1858, Heckenast Gusztáv,(Landerer és Heckenast-ny. Félvászon-kötésben, rossz állapotban, viseltes borítóval, sérült kötéssel, az I. kötet borítója szétvált a 208-209. oldalnál, a II. kötet borítója elvált a könyvtesttől, foltos lapokkal, magyar és német nyelven. Szepesszombati tulajdonos névbejegyzésével.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1694380
16355
311
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Balassa József: Helyes magyarság. Bp., é. n., Genius. Papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1694389
16356
311
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Other collectibles
Kiss József: Esteledik, alkonyodik. Bp., 1920, Pantheon. Papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment