Tétel

Catalogue number:

15055.
34. Closed major auction
Books: Law

Description:

Code de Commerce. Handlungs-Gesetzbuch. Nach der offiziellen Ausgabe aus dem Französischen übersetz von Daniels. [Juristen Heinrich Gottfried Wilhelm Daniels (1754-1827.)] Substituten des kaiserlichen General-Procuratos bey dem Cassation-hofe zu Paris. Köln, 1808., Reilischen Buchhandlung, 2+334 p. Német, francia bilingvis kiadás. Korabeli félbőr-kötésben, kopott borítóval, a gerincen és az egyik táblán kis sérüléssel./ Half-leather-binding, with worn cover, and little bit damaged spine. In German and French language.

18 000 HUF

My bid:

0 HUF

Share:

Facebook Twitter G +

Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2020 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.