https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Books: Film

Number of items: 3

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
1978 Angi Vera. Technikai forgatókönyv. Írta: Vészi Endre, forgatókönyv: Gábor Pál, dramaturg: Karall Luca, gyártásvezető: Onódi György, operatőr: Koltai Lajos, rendező: Gábor Pál. Bp., 1978, Objektív Studió. Aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben. Megjelent 150 példányban.
15170.

1978 Angi Vera. Technikai forgatókönyv. Írta: Vészi Endre, forgatókönyv: Gábor Pál, dramaturg: Karall Luca, gyártásvezető: Onódi György, operatőr: Koltai Lajos, rendező: Gábor Pál. Bp., 1978, Objektív Studió. Aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben. Megjelent 150 példányban.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
28,65
EUR
,
34,01
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
10 000 HUF
Refresh
Lajta Andor: Az ötvenéves film. A film úttörői. Bp.,1946, Szerzői kiadás,(Horia-Nyomda, Temesvár.) Kiadói papírkötés, a borító szélein kis szakadásokkal, a hátsó borítón gyűrődéssel. Első kiadás.
15171.

Lajta Andor: Az ötvenéves film. A film úttörői. Bp.,1946, Szerzői kiadás,(Horia-Nyomda, Temesvár.) Kiadói papírkötés, a borító szélein kis szakadásokkal, a hátsó borítón gyűrődéssel. Első kiadás.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,60
EUR
,
10,20
USD
Number of bids:
1
Minimum bid:
3 200 HUF
Refresh
Lajta Andor: A tízéves magyar hangosfilm 1931-1941.  Bp.,1942, Otthon-Nyomda. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kissé foltos hátsó borítóval, de egyébként jó állapotban. A szerző, Lajta Andor (1891-1962) újságíró, filmtörténész által dr. Kispéter Miklós (1906-1987) magyar filmesztéta, egyetemi tanár részére dedikált példány.
15172.

Lajta Andor: A tízéves magyar hangosfilm 1931-1941. Bp.,1942, Otthon-Nyomda. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kissé foltos hátsó borítóval, de egyébként jó állapotban. A szerző, Lajta Andor (1891-1962) újságíró, filmtörténész által dr. Kispéter Miklós (1906-1987) magyar filmesztéta, egyetemi tanár részére dedikált példány.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,73
EUR
,
6,80
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
2 000 HUF
Refresh

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Please use the refresh button next to the bid if you want to see the current state of the auction. The page doesn't refresh automatically!

Filter auction items

News

34. Major auction
Viewing: From 26 October to 5 November
Items 1-852: Live auction!  All other items: online auction 


Our office will be closed on November 9th!
Payment deadline: 20 November

  Events calendar

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2020 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment