Emperors, Politicians, Royal families

Number of items: 47

1898 Viribus Unitis. 50 Jähriges Regierungsjubiläum Seiner k.u.k. apost. Majestät Franz Josef I., Kaiser Franz I und Kaiserin Maria Therezia. Bürger & Ottillie No. 734. / Franz Josephs 50th anniversary of reign. Art Nouveau, floral, litho  (EK)
23072.
Legend T2/3

1898 Viribus Unitis. 50 Jähriges Regierungsjubiläum Seiner k.u.k. apost. Majestät Franz Josef I., Kaiser Franz I und Kaiserin Maria Therezia. Bürger & Ottillie No. 734. / Franz Joseph's 50th anniversary of reign. Art Nouveau, floral, litho (EK)

3 000 HUF
1900 Zum 70. Geburtstage! Sr. Maj. Kaiser Franz Josef I. Regel & Krug Nr. 66. / Franz Josephs 70th birthday anniversary. Art Nouveau, floral, litho (EK)
23073.
Legend T2/3

1900 Zum 70. Geburtstage! Sr. Maj. Kaiser Franz Josef I. Regel & Krug Nr. 66. / Franz Joseph's 70th birthday anniversary. Art Nouveau, floral, litho (EK)

3 000 HUF
Der Erzherzog begrüsst seine Gemalin in Ilidze / Archduke Franz Ferdinand greets his wife in Ilidza one day before his assasination / Ferenc Ferdinánd osztrák-magyar trónörökös üdvözli feleségét Ilidzében, egy nappal a merénylete előtt
23074.
Legend T2

2 200 HUF
5,95
6,47
1797-1897 Kaiser Wilhelm der Grosse / 100th birthy anniversary of William I, German Emperor. Kunstverlag von A. Dettmar Art Nouveau, floral, litho (tear)
23075.
Legend T3

2 000 HUF
Der Führer, Frau von Horthy, Admiral von Horthy; Verlag Wilhelm Stiewe / Hitler, Horthy, Purgly 1938 Deutschlandreisse Reichsverweser von Horthy So. Stpl (EK)
23076.
Legend T2/3

Der Führer, Frau von Horthy, Admiral von Horthy; Verlag Wilhelm Stiewe / Hitler, Horthy, Purgly "1938 Deutschlandreisse Reichsverweser von Horthy" So. Stpl (EK)

6 000 HUF
Adolf Hitler with members of the Hitlerjugend. WWII NS (Nazi) propaganda. Nr. 122. Verlag Hans Andres (fl)
23077.
Legend T2/3

8 000 HUF
Männer der Zeit Nr. 91. Der Führer Adolf Hitler + Postamat Heimatstadt Konrad Henleins Reichenau b. Gablonz a. N. So. Stpl
23078.
Legend T2

Männer der Zeit Nr. 91. Der Führer Adolf Hitler + "Postamat Heimatstadt Konrad Henleins Reichenau b. Gablonz a. N." So. Stpl

3 600 HUF
9,73
10,59
A mindenható vezéreljen szebb magyar jövő felé! Habsburg Ottó, Halmi udv. fényképész / Otto von Habsburg Archduke of Austria + A Magyar Nők Szent Korona Szövetsége 1926 (fl)
23079.
Legend T2/3

A mindenható vezéreljen szebb magyar jövő felé! Habsburg Ottó, Halmi udv. fényképész / Otto von Habsburg Archduke of Austria + "A Magyar Nők Szent Korona Szövetsége 1926" (fl)

2 000 HUF
1908 H.M. King Edward VII. Rotary Photo (Hátoldalon Várady Béla főhercegi udvari beszállító reklámja az őszi és téli ruhákról)
23080.
Legend T2

2 400 HUF
Führer Adolf Hitler + 1938 Ein Volk, Ein Reich, Ein Führer Wien + 1938 Tag des Grossdeutschchen-Reichs Wien So. Stpl
23081.
Legend T2

Führer Adolf Hitler + "1938 Ein Volk, Ein Reich, Ein Führer Wien" + "1938 Tag des Grossdeutschchen-Reichs Wien" So. Stpl

3 800 HUF
10,27
11,18
Vitéz Nagybányai Horthy István kitüntetésekkel
23082.
Legend T2

2 600 HUF
7,03
7,65
Cetinje, Cettigne; Fetes jubilaires, Noces dor 16 Aout 1910. S.M. le Roi Nicolas I et S.M. la Reine Miléna dans lEglise / Jubilee Festival, Nicholas I of Montenegro and Milena of Montenegro (EK)
23083.
Legend T2/3

Cetinje, Cettigne; Fetes jubilaires, Noces d'or 16 Aout 1910. S.M. le Roi Nicolas I et S.M. la Reine Miléna dans l'Eglise / Jubilee Festival, Nicholas I of Montenegro and Milena of Montenegro (EK)

2 000 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF