23248.
32. Closed major auction
Worldwide town-view postcards
4 000 HUF
1901 Weigelsdorf, Kirchenplatz, Strassenpartie, Walz-Mühle-Nüssl., Mechan-Weberei Boschan & Co. Rottendorferstrasse, Bärtelfabrik Schiwizhoffen / church square, streets, factories. Julius Spegel Art Nouveau, floral, litho (EK)
T2/3