10500. 32. Closed major auction Ex libris - small-graphics
3 000 HUF 8,11 EUR, 8,82 USD
0 HUF
Willi Geiger (1878-1971): Ex libris Reich Peter Cornel. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 11,5×8,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ra