https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 84
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1944706
11969
31
1
10000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
cca 1930 Kún, Viliam: La Slovaquie, aperçu général, ismeretterjesztő prospektus, tűzött papírkötésben, jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
1942216
11970
31
1
11000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1930 A Rendőr c. újság teljes évfolyama bekötve. Egészvászon kötésben. Jó állapotban
Starting price:
11 000 HUF
1932885
11971
31
1
8000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1930 Magyar Sakkvilág. XV. évf. 1-12 sz. A Magyar Sakkszövetség hivatalos lapja. Szerk.: Tóth László.
Kecskemét, Első Kecskeméti Hírlapkiadó és Nyomda Rt., VIII+288 p.+ 2 t. Korabeli kissé kopott félvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1932891
11972
31
1
8000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1931 Magyar Sakkvilág. XVI. évf. 1-12 sz. A Magyar Sakkszövetség hivatalos lapja. Szerk.: Tóth László. Kecskemét, Első Kecskeméti Hírlapkiadó és Nyomda Rt., 324 p.+2 t.+24 sztl. lev. Az eredeti címlapokat bekötötték hátulra. Későbbi kissé kopott félvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1944875
11973
31
1
10000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1931 Mesélek valamit...(Bp. 1930. Világosság Rt.-ny.), 24 p. A Népszava naptár melléklete, benne Várnai Zseni, Ács Klára és mások írásaival. Tűzött papírkötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
1944884
11974
31
1
10000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1931 Népszava naptár. Bp., Világosság-ny.,125 p.+ 17 szt. (hirdetések.) A borító Dukai Károly (1888-?) munkája. Szövegközti illusztrációkkal, közte Pérely Imre (1898- 1944.) Kiadói illusztrált, avantgárd papírkötésben, szakadozott, sérült borítóval, és gerinccel.
Számos érdekes írással, közte: Szakasits Árpád, Mónus Illés, Várnai Zseni, Zelk Zoltán, Szélpál Árpád írásaival.
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
1942841
11975
31
1
5000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
cca 1933 Die Bauten auf dem Reichsparteitaggelände in der Stadt der Reichsparteitage Nürnberg, a birodalmi pártgyűlési területet bemutató képes leporelló, 16 db feliratozott képpel
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1932902
11976
31
1
8000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1933 Magyar Sakkvilág. XVIII. évf. 1-12 sz.+Rendkívüli szám. A Magyar Sakkszövetség hivatalos lapja. Szerk.: Tóth László. Kecskemét, Első Kecskeméti Hírlapkiadó és Nyomda Rt., 1-164;189-332 p.+2 t.+1. szt. lev.+165-188 p.+23 sztl. lev. Az eredeti címlapokat bekötötték hátulra. A rendkívüli számot a végére kötötték be. Későbbi kissé kopott félvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1943046
11977
31
1
3000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1934 Cosulich Societa Triestina di Navigazione hajózási vállalat MS Vulcania hajójának olasz nyelvű étlapja / Menu of MS Vulcania
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1943049
11978
31
1
3000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1934 Cosulich Societa Triestina di Navigazione hajózási vállalat MS Vulcania hajójának olasz nyelvű étlapja / Menu of MS Vulcania
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1943055
11979
31
1
3000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1934 Cosulich Societa Triestina di Navigazione hajózási vállalat MS Vulcania hajójának olasz nyelvű étlapja / Menu of MS Vulcania
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1943057
11980
31
1
3000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1934 Cosulich Societa Triestina di Navigazione hajózási vállalat MS Vulcania hajójának olasz nyelvű étlapja / Menu of MS Vulcania
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment