Military

Number of items: 17

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~1914-1918. ICH BRING DIR GLÜCK szerencsehozó zománcozott medál 18db 5k-es érméből kialakított karkötőn T:2-,3 három sárgaréz kapocs hiányzik / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy ~1914-1918. ICH BRING DIR GLÜCK enamelled lucky charm medallion on wristband made from 18pcs of 5 Kopeks C:VF-F three brass links missing
30315.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~1914-1918. "ICH BRING DIR GLÜCK" szerencsehozó zománcozott medál 18db 5k-es érméből kialakított karkötőn T:2-,3 három sárgaréz kapocs hiányzik / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy ~1914-1918. "ICH BRING DIR GLÜCK" enamelled lucky charm medallion on wristband made from 18pcs of 5 Kopeks C:VF-F three brass links missing

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
9 000 HUF
29,22
32,73
Minimum bid:
10 000 HUF
Refresh
1914. Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalaggal. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:1-,2 /  Hungary 1914. Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class Ag decoration with hallmark, with ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:AU,XF NMK: 133
30316.

1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalaggal. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:1-,2 / Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class" Ag decoration with hallmark, with ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:AU,XF NMK: 133

Available for bidding
5 000 HUF
16,23
18,18
Minimum bid:
15 000 HUF
Refresh
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1916. K.u.K INFANTERIE BATTALION 3., 86. (Császári és Királyi 86. Gyalogezred, 3. Zászlóalj) Br sapkajelvény, vízszintes tűvel (27x41mm) T:2 / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1916. K.u.K INFANTERIE BATTALION 3., 86. Br cap badge with horizontal pin (27x41mm) C:XF
30317.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1916. "K.u.K INFANTERIE BATTALION 3., 86. (Császári és Királyi 86. Gyalogezred, 3. Zászlóalj)" Br sapkajelvény, vízszintes tűvel (27x41mm) T:2 / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1916. "K.u.K INFANTERIE BATTALION 3., 86." Br cap badge with horizontal pin (27x41mm) C:XF

Available for bidding
16 000 HUF
51,95
58,18
Minimum bid:
17 000 HUF
Refresh
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1917. Leopold Salvator Gyalogezred 10. Százada réz sapkajelvény, hátoldalán AUSGEF. ATELIER G. GURSCHNER WIEN VII/2 (31,5x34mm) T:2 / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1917. K.u.K. Leopold Salvator Infanterie - 10. Kompagnie copper cap badge with AUSGEF. ATELIER G. GURSCHNER WIEN VII/2 mark on back (31,5x34mm) C:XF
30318.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1917. "Leopold Salvator Gyalogezred 10. Százada" réz sapkajelvény, hátoldalán "AUSGEF. ATELIER G. GURSCHNER WIEN VII/2" (31,5x34mm) T:2 / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1917. "K.u.K. Leopold Salvator Infanterie - 10. Kompagnie" copper cap badge with "AUSGEF. ATELIER G. GURSCHNER WIEN VII/2" mark on back (31,5x34mm) C:XF

Available for bidding
16 000 HUF
51,95
58,18
Minimum bid:
16 000 HUF
Refresh
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1917. K.u.K.F.s. ART. B. 6. - 1914-1917 IN TREUE FEST AUF JEDER FRONT (Császári és Királyi 6. Tüzérzászlóalj - 1914-1917 Elszántan minden fronton) Zn sapkajelvény, függőleges tűvel, FORÜNDL IV. FLORAG 7 gyártói jelzéssel (48x35mm) T:2 / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1917. K.u.K.F.s. ART. B. 6. - 1914-1917 IN TREUE FEST AUF JEDER FRONT Zn cap badge, with vertical pin and FORÜNDL IV. FLORAG 7 makers mark (48x35mm) C:XF
30319.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1917. "K.u.K.F.s. ART. B. 6. - 1914-1917 IN TREUE FEST AUF JEDER FRONT (Császári és Királyi 6. Tüzérzászlóalj - 1914-1917 Elszántan minden fronton)" Zn sapkajelvény, függőleges tűvel, "FORÜNDL IV. FLORAG 7" gyártói jelzéssel (48x35mm) T:2 / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1917. "K.u.K.F.s. ART. B. 6. - 1914-1917 IN TREUE FEST AUF JEDER FRONT" Zn cap badge, with vertical pin and "FORÜNDL IV. FLORAG 7" maker's mark (48x35mm) C:XF

Available for bidding
16 000 HUF
51,95
58,18
Minimum bid:
17 000 HUF
Refresh
30320.

Available for bidding
11 000 HUF
35,71
40,00
Minimum bid:
11 000 HUF
Refresh

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

343. Auction:
Payment deadline is 19 April

344. Auction:
From 16 to 25 April
Payment deadline is 10 May
Seeing: From 23 to 25 April

31. Mayor auction
Seeing: From 29 April to 11 May

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.