Military

Number of items: 17

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~1914-1918. ICH BRING DIR GLÜCK szerencsehozó zománcozott medál 18db 5k-es érméből kialakított karkötőn T:2-,3 három sárgaréz kapocs hiányzik / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy ~1914-1918. ICH BRING DIR GLÜCK enamelled lucky charm medallion on wristband made from 18pcs of 5 Kopeks C:VF-F three brass links missing
30315.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~1914-1918. "ICH BRING DIR GLÜCK" szerencsehozó zománcozott medál 18db 5k-es érméből kialakított karkötőn T:2-,3 három sárgaréz kapocs hiányzik / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy ~1914-1918. "ICH BRING DIR GLÜCK" enamelled lucky charm medallion on wristband made from 18pcs of 5 Kopeks C:VF-F three brass links missing

9 000 HUF
29,03
32,85
1914. Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalaggal. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:1-,2 /  Hungary 1914. Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class Ag decoration with hallmark, with ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:AU,XF NMK: 133
30316.

1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalaggal. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:1-,2 / Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class" Ag decoration with hallmark, with ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:AU,XF NMK: 133

5 000 HUF
16,13
18,25
9
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1916. K.u.K INFANTERIE BATTALION 3., 86. (Császári és Királyi 86. Gyalogezred, 3. Zászlóalj) Br sapkajelvény, vízszintes tűvel (27x41mm) T:2 / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1916. K.u.K INFANTERIE BATTALION 3., 86. Br cap badge with horizontal pin (27x41mm) C:XF
30317.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1916. "K.u.K INFANTERIE BATTALION 3., 86. (Császári és Királyi 86. Gyalogezred, 3. Zászlóalj)" Br sapkajelvény, vízszintes tűvel (27x41mm) T:2 / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1916. "K.u.K INFANTERIE BATTALION 3., 86." Br cap badge with horizontal pin (27x41mm) C:XF

16 000 HUF
51,61
58,39
19
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1917. Leopold Salvator Gyalogezred 10. Százada réz sapkajelvény, hátoldalán AUSGEF. ATELIER G. GURSCHNER WIEN VII/2 (31,5x34mm) T:2 / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1917. K.u.K. Leopold Salvator Infanterie - 10. Kompagnie copper cap badge with AUSGEF. ATELIER G. GURSCHNER WIEN VII/2 mark on back (31,5x34mm) C:XF
30318.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1917. "Leopold Salvator Gyalogezred 10. Százada" réz sapkajelvény, hátoldalán "AUSGEF. ATELIER G. GURSCHNER WIEN VII/2" (31,5x34mm) T:2 / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1917. "K.u.K. Leopold Salvator Infanterie - 10. Kompagnie" copper cap badge with "AUSGEF. ATELIER G. GURSCHNER WIEN VII/2" mark on back (31,5x34mm) C:XF

16 000 HUF
51,61
58,39
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1917. K.u.K.F.s. ART. B. 6. - 1914-1917 IN TREUE FEST AUF JEDER FRONT (Császári és Királyi 6. Tüzérzászlóalj - 1914-1917 Elszántan minden fronton) Zn sapkajelvény, függőleges tűvel, FORÜNDL IV. FLORAG 7 gyártói jelzéssel (48x35mm) T:2 / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1917. K.u.K.F.s. ART. B. 6. - 1914-1917 IN TREUE FEST AUF JEDER FRONT Zn cap badge, with vertical pin and FORÜNDL IV. FLORAG 7 makers mark (48x35mm) C:XF
30319.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1917. "K.u.K.F.s. ART. B. 6. - 1914-1917 IN TREUE FEST AUF JEDER FRONT (Császári és Királyi 6. Tüzérzászlóalj - 1914-1917 Elszántan minden fronton)" Zn sapkajelvény, függőleges tűvel, "FORÜNDL IV. FLORAG 7" gyártói jelzéssel (48x35mm) T:2 / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1917. "K.u.K.F.s. ART. B. 6. - 1914-1917 IN TREUE FEST AUF JEDER FRONT" Zn cap badge, with vertical pin and "FORÜNDL IV. FLORAG 7" maker's mark (48x35mm) C:XF

16 000 HUF
51,61
58,39
30320.

11 000 HUF
35,48
40,15

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

347. Auction:
Payment deadline is 21 June

348. Auction:
From 11 to 20 June
Payment deadline is 5 July
Seeing: From 17 to 20 June

31. Mayor auction
Payment deadline: 1 June

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.