Books: Gastronomy and Gardening

Number of items: 4

1936 Meinl Gyula Rt. Áruismeret. A cég tulajdona! Szigorúan bizalmas! Kézirat gyanánt!, 1 sztl. lev.+V+182 p. Szövegközti rajzokkal, ábrákkal illusztrált. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, jó állapotban.  Gondos, és precíz összeállítás. Ritka!/  1936 Julius Meinl Rt. Knowledge of wares. 2+V+182 p. With illustrations in the text, in good condition. In Hungarian language. Rare!
15170.

12 000 HUF
36,36
39,22
15171.

20 000 HUF
60,61
65,36
15172.

5 000 HUF
15,15
16,34
Mauthner kertészeti kiskáté 1944. kiadja Mauthner Ödön. 160p. Növények, zöldségek, fűszerek ismertetése és felhasználási módjuk. Kiadói papírkötésben
15173.

3 000 HUF
9,09
9,80

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

371. Auction:
Payment deadlineis 19 June

372. Auction:
From 9 to 18 June
Payment deadline is 3 July
Viewing: From 15 to 18 June

33. Major Auction:
Payment deadline is 4 June

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2020 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.