https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Military

Number of items: 61

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1913. Az Osztrák Légierőnek / Viribus-Unitis Br emlékérem. Szign.: Gustav Gurschner (105,58g/65mm) T:2 ph. /  Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1913. Für die Österr. Luft Flotte Br commemorative medal. Sign.: Gustav Gurschner (105,58g/65mm) C:XF edge error
30485.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1913. "Az Osztrák Légierőnek / Viribus-Unitis" Br emlékérem. Szign.: Gustav Gurschner (105,58g/65mm) T:2 ph. / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1913. "Für die Österr. Luft Flotte" Br commemorative medal. Sign.: Gustav Gurschner (105,58g/65mm) C:XF edge error

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
54,05
EUR
,
58,82
USD
Number of bids:
0
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914. Vörös Kereszt Bronz Díszérme hadidíszítménnyel zománcozott Br kitüntetés modern mellszalagon T:1-,2  / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914. Red-Cross Bronze Medal with military ornament enamelled bronze decoration on modern ribbon C:AU,XF  NMK 287.
30486.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914. "Vörös Kereszt Bronz Díszérme hadidíszítménnyel" zománcozott Br kitüntetés modern mellszalagon T:1-,2 / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914. "Red-Cross Bronze Medal with military ornament" enamelled bronze decoration on modern ribbon C:AU,XF NMK 287.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
54,05
EUR
,
58,82
USD
Number of bids:
0
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914. Ferenc József I. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem, ismételt adományozás peremén jelzett Ag kitüntetés eredeti mellszalagon. Szign.: Leisek T:2 karc / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914. Silver Gallantry Medal, 1st Class, awarded for the second time C:XF scratch NMK 130.
30487.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914. "Ferenc József I. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem, ismételt adományozás" peremén jelzett Ag kitüntetés eredeti mellszalagon. Szign.: Leisek T:2 karc / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 1st Class, awarded for the second time" C:XF scratch NMK 130.

 
Sold
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
27,03
EUR
,
29,41
USD
Number of bids:
3
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914. I. Hadsereg - Karácsony a fronton 1914 Br jelvény, GUSTAV GURSCHNER gyártói jelzéssel (26x41mm) T:1,1- hátlapon patina / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914. I. Armee - Weihnachten im Felden 1914 Br badge, with GUSTAV GURSCHNER makers mark (26x41mm) C:UNC,AU patina on reverse
30488.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914. "I. Hadsereg - Karácsony a fronton 1914" Br jelvény, "GUSTAV GURSCHNER" gyártói jelzéssel (26x41mm) T:1,1- hátlapon patina / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914. "I. Armee - Weihnachten im Felden 1914" Br badge, with "GUSTAV GURSCHNER" maker's mark (26x41mm) C:UNC,AU patina on reverse

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,62
EUR
,
23,53
USD
Number of bids:
0
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1915. Székesfehérvár fém jelvény (30x53mm) T:1- / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1915. Székesfehérvár badge (30x53mm) C:AU
30489.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1915. "Székesfehérvár" fém jelvény (30x53mm) T:1- / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1915. "Székesfehérvár" badge (30x53mm) C:AU

 
Sold
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,62
EUR
,
23,53
USD
Number of bids:
1
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1915. Patrióta jelvény az Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia és a Német Birodalom zászlóival, zománcozott Br, T:1-,2 / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1915. Patriotic badge with the flags of the Austro-Hungarian Monarchy and German Empire. Enamelled Br badge C:AU,XF
30490.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1915. Patrióta jelvény az Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia és a Német Birodalom zászlóival, zománcozott Br, T:1-,2 / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1915. Patriotic badge with the flags of the Austro-Hungarian Monarchy and German Empire. Enamelled Br badge C:AU,XF

 
Sold
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,81
EUR
,
11,76
USD
Number of bids:
21
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1916. Császári és Királyi Auguszta Barakk Tábori Kórház bronzozott fém jelvény, ARKANZAS gyártói jelzéssel (31x40,5mm) T:1- / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1916. K.u.K. Augusta-Baraken-Spital bronze plated badge, with ARKANZAS makers mark (31x40,5mm) C:AU
30491.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1916. "Császári és Királyi Auguszta Barakk Tábori Kórház" bronzozott fém jelvény, "ARKANZAS" gyártói jelzéssel (31x40,5mm) T:1- / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1916. "K.u.K. Augusta-Baraken-Spital" bronze plated badge, with "ARKANZAS" maker's mark (31x40,5mm) C:AU

 
Sold
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,62
EUR
,
23,53
USD
Number of bids:
10
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1916. Légiharcz az Alpok fölött fém jelvény, ARKANZAS BP gyártói jelzéssel (34x41mm) T:1- / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1916. Légiharcz az Alpok fölött (Aerial combat above the Alps) badge, with ARKANZAS makers mark (34x41mm) C:AU
30492.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1916. "Légiharcz az Alpok fölött" fém jelvény, "ARKANZAS BP" gyártói jelzéssel (34x41mm) T:1- / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1916. "Légiharcz az Alpok fölött (Aerial combat above the Alps)" badge, with "ARKANZAS" maker's mark (34x41mm) C:AU

 
Sold
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,62
EUR
,
23,53
USD
Number of bids:
16
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1916. Két év a harcmezőn 1914-1916 Zn sapkajelvény, K.u.K. KRIEGSMINISTERIUM KRIEGSFÜRSORGEAMT gyártói jelzéssel (27x30mm) T:1- / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1916. Zwei Jahre im Felde 1914-1916 (Two Years on Battlefield 1914-1916) Zn cap badge, with K.u.K. KRIEGSMINISTERIUM KRIEGSFÜRSORGEAMT makers mark (27x30mm) C:AU
30493.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1916. "Két év a harcmezőn 1914-1916" Zn sapkajelvény, "K.u.K. KRIEGSMINISTERIUM KRIEGSFÜRSORGEAMT" gyártói jelzéssel (27x30mm) T:1- / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1916. "Zwei Jahre im Felde 1914-1916 (Two Years on Battlefield 1914-1916)" Zn cap badge, with "K.u.K. KRIEGSMINISTERIUM KRIEGSFÜRSORGEAMT" maker's mark (27x30mm) C:AU

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,62
EUR
,
23,53
USD
Number of bids:
0
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1917. SMS Temes fém jelvény, ARKANZASgyártói jelzéssel (26x39mm) T:1,1- / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1917. SMS Temes badge, with ARKANZAS makers mark (26x39mm) C:UNC,AU
30494.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1917. "SMS Temes" fém jelvény, "ARKANZAS"gyártói jelzéssel (26x39mm) T:1,1- / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1917. "SMS Temes" badge, with "ARKANZAS" maker's mark (26x39mm) C:UNC,AU

 
Sold
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,62
EUR
,
23,53
USD
Number of bids:
11
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1917. Császári és Királyi Légvédelmi ágyús alakulat bronzozott fém sapkajelvény, ARKANZAS gyártói jelzéssel (27x40mm) T:1- / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1918. K.u.K. Luftfahrzeug Abwehr Kan. Abt. bronze plated cap badge, with ARKANZAS makers mark (27x40mm) C:AU
30495.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1917. "Császári és Királyi Légvédelmi ágyús alakulat" bronzozott fém sapkajelvény, "ARKANZAS" gyártói jelzéssel (27x40mm) T:1- / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1918. "K.u.K. Luftfahrzeug Abwehr Kan. Abt." bronze plated cap badge, with "ARKANZAS" maker's mark (27x40mm) C:AU

 
Sold
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,62
EUR
,
23,53
USD
Number of bids:
10
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1918. Félre a halállal előre Rohamzászlóalj! a 15. Rohamzászlóalj Zn sapkajelvénye, JEROUSCHEK BPEST(?) gyártói jelzéssel. Szign.: Szász (25x36mm) T:1- tűhiány / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1918. Félre a halállal előre Rohamzászlóalj! (Cast aside death, forward Assault Battalion) Zn cap badge of the 15th Assault Battalion, with JEROUSCHEK BPEST(?) makers mark (25x36mm) C:AU missing needle
30496.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1918. "Félre a halállal előre Rohamzászlóalj!" a 15. Rohamzászlóalj Zn sapkajelvénye, "JEROUSCHEK BPEST"(?) gyártói jelzéssel. Szign.: Szász (25x36mm) T:1- tűhiány / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1918. "Félre a halállal előre Rohamzászlóalj! (Cast aside death, forward Assault Battalion)" Zn cap badge of the 15th Assault Battalion, with "JEROUSCHEK BPEST"(?) maker's mark (25x36mm) C:AU missing needle

 
Sold
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
21,62
EUR
,
23,53
USD
Number of bids:
28

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment