Number of items: 83

Ács Ágoston (1889-1947): Erdőrészlet. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, keretben, 67×52 cm
10000.

50 000 HUF
160,26
183,15
Árkossy István (1943 - ): A csend kapui. Olaj, farost, jelzett, keretben, 40×50 cm
10001.

28 000 HUF
89,74
102,56
14
Balla Attila (1959-): Elveszettek 1986. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, üvegezett hibás keretben, 46×33 cm
10002.

18 000 HUF
57,69
65,93
10003.

220 000 HUF
705,13
805,86
Barcsay Jenő (1900-1988): Házak. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett, 13,5×28,5 cm
10004.

9 000 HUF
28,85
32,97
Barcsay Jenő (1900-1988): Gyász. Szitanyomat 12/50, papír, jelzett, üvegezett keretben, 38×49 cm
10005.

24 000 HUF
76,92
87,91
9

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

329. Auction:
Payment deadline is September 21.

330. Auction:
From 11 September to 21 Septermber
Payment deadline is 5 October

Seeing: From 17 to 20 September

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.