Number of items: 83

Ács Ágoston (1889-1947): Erdőrészlet. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, keretben, 67×52 cm
10000.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
50 000 HUF
167,22
195,31
Minimum bid:
55 000 HUF
Refresh
Árkossy István (1943 - ): A csend kapui. Olaj, farost, jelzett, keretben, 40×50 cm
10001.

Available for bidding
28 000 HUF
93,65
109,38
Minimum bid:
42 000 HUF
Refresh
Balla Attila (1959-): Elveszettek 1986. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, üvegezett hibás keretben, 46×33 cm
10002.

Available for bidding
18 000 HUF
60,20
70,31
Minimum bid:
18 000 HUF
Refresh
10003.

Available for bidding
220 000 HUF
735,79
859,38
Minimum bid:
220 000 HUF
Refresh
Barcsay Jenő (1900-1988): Házak. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett, 13,5×28,5 cm
10004.

Available for bidding
9 000 HUF
30,10
35,16
Minimum bid:
9 500 HUF
Refresh
Barcsay Jenő (1900-1988): Gyász. Szitanyomat 12/50, papír, jelzett, üvegezett keretben, 38×49 cm
10005.

Available for bidding
24 000 HUF
80,27
93,75
Minimum bid:
26 000 HUF
Refresh

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

310. Auction:
Payment deadline is December 1.

311. Auction:
From  28 November to 7 December
Payment deadline is December 22.

Viewing: from 4 to 7 December

28th Major auction
viewing 13-25 november
Hungarian philately: live auction
All the other parts: Online auction til 18:00

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2017 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.