Number of items: 83

Ács Ágoston (1889-1947): Erdőrészlet. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, keretben, 67×52 cm
10000.

50 000 HUF
167,22
204,08
Árkossy István (1943 - ): A csend kapui. Olaj, farost, jelzett, keretben, 40×50 cm
10001.

28 000 HUF
93,65
114,29
14
Balla Attila (1959-): Elveszettek 1986. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, üvegezett hibás keretben, 46×33 cm
10002.

18 000 HUF
60,20
73,47
10003.

220 000 HUF
735,79
897,96
Barcsay Jenő (1900-1988): Házak. Szitanyomat, papír, jelzett, 13,5×28,5 cm
10004.

9 000 HUF
30,10
36,73
Barcsay Jenő (1900-1988): Gyász. Szitanyomat 12/50, papír, jelzett, üvegezett keretben, 38×49 cm
10005.

24 000 HUF
80,27
97,96
9

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

316. Auction:
Payment deadline is March 2.

317. Auction:
From 20 February to 1 March
Payment deadline is March 16.

Seeing: From 26 February to 1 March

29th Major auction
Date: 19 May
Consigment deadline: 5 April

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.